Tournaments

all FLL Regions, Semi Finals and the Final for Central Europe

Overview of all competitions of the season FLL 2018/19

Austria map 10 of 94
FLL Graz 3 of 20 teams registered
FLL Linz 2 of 22 teams registered
FLL St. Pölten 1 of 16 teams registered
FLL Tirol 1 of 16 teams registered
FLL Vorarlberg 3 of 20 teams registered
Czech Republic map 0 of 52
FLL Karlovy Vary 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Olomouc 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Písek 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Praha 0 of 14 teams registered
Germany map 117 of 660
FLL Aachen 0 of 24 teams registered
FLL Baden-Baden 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Borken 1 of 12 teams registered
FLL Brandenburg 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Bremen 1 of 12 teams registered
FLL Darmstadt 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Dresden 1 of 16 teams registered
FLL Esslingen 3 of 16 teams registered
FLL Fulda 6 of 16 teams registered
FLL Göppingen 2 of 14 teams registered
FLL Hamburg 2 of 12 teams registered
FLL Heidelberg 6 of 14 teams registered
FLL Heilbronn 1 of 16 teams registered
FLL Königswinter 0 of 20 teams registered
FLL Kulmbach 9 of 14 teams registered
FLL Lausitz-Spreewald 1 of 12 teams registered
FLL Leipzig 2 of 16 teams registered
FLL Lingen (Ems) 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Magdeburg 6 of 14 teams registered
FLL Mannheim 1 of 20 teams registered
FLL Merseburg 1 of 14 teams registered
FLL Mittelrhein 6 of 20 teams registered
FLL München 3 of 24 teams registered
FLL Münsterland Rheine 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Nürnberg 0 of 22 teams registered
FLL Obrigheim 2 of 20 teams registered
FLL Ortenau 2 of 16 teams registered
FLL Osnabrück 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Ostbrandenburg-Frankfurt 1 of 14 teams registered
FLL Ostbrandenburg-Schwedt 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Paderborn 7 of 22 teams registered
FLL Recklinghausen 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Regensburg 10 of 16 teams registered
FLL Rockenhausen 2 of 12 teams registered
FLL Schleswig-Holstein 2 of 16 teams registered
FLL Schwäbisch Gmünd 0 of 16 teams registered
FLL Siegen-Wittgenstein/Olpe 3 of 18 teams registered
FLL Speyer-Germersheim 0 of 20 teams registered
FLL Stolzenau 2 of 14 teams registered
FLL Walldorf 1 of 24 teams registered
FLL Würzburg 3 of 14 teams registered
FLL Zwickau 2 of 10 teams registered
Hungary map 0 of 98
FLL Budapest 0 of 20 teams registered
FLL Debrecen 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Györ 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Miskolc 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Pécs 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Szeged 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Tatabánya 0 of 14 teams registered
International Schools Europe 0 of 18
International Schools 0 of 18 teams registered
Poland map 0 of 56
FLL Gdansk 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Poznan 0 of 16 teams registered
FLL Warszaw 0 of 16 teams registered
Slovakia map 0 of 98
FLL Banská Bystrica 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Bratislava 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Košice 0 of 20 teams registered
FLL Petržalka 0 of 16 teams registered
FLL Poprad 0 of 12 teams registered
FLL Žiar nad Hronom 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Zilina 0 of 12 teams registered
Switzerland map 10 of 76
FLL Brugg-Windisch 2 of 16 teams registered
FLL Chur 0 of 14 teams registered
FLL Lausanne 2 of 16 teams registered
FLL Ticino 1 of 14 teams registered
FLL Yverdon 5 of 16 teams registered
Semi Finals
FLL SF Austria 0 of 18 slots occupied
FLL SF Middle 0 of 18 slots occupied
FLL SF Northeast 0 of 20 slots occupied
FLL SF Southeast 0 of 27 slots occupied
FLL SF Southwest 0 of 19 slots occupied
FLL SF Switzerland 0 of 14 slots occupied
FLL SF West 0 of 18 slots occupied
Finale
FLL Final Central Europe 2019 0 of 24 slots occupied