FLL Tournaments

all FLL Regions, Semi Finals and the Final for Central Europe

Overview of all competitions of the season FLL 2014

Austria map 74 of 88
FLL Graz 11 of 16 teams registered
FLL Linz 17 of 20 teams registered
FLL St. Pölten 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Tirol 12 of 18 teams registered
FLL Vorarlberg 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Wien 10 of 10 teams registered
Czech Republic map 27 of 40
FLL Olomouc 13 of 20 teams registered
FLL Praha 14 of 20 teams registered
Germany map 511 of 568
FLL Aachen 13 of 16 teams registered
FLL Borken 11 of 16 teams registered
FLL Brandenburg 15 of 16 teams registered
FLL Darmstadt 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Dresden 16 of 16 teams registered
FLL Esslingen 14 of 14 teams registered
FLL Garbsen 8 of 10 teams registered
FLL Gersfeld 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Göppingen 20 of 20 teams registered
FLL Hamburg 14 of 16 teams registered
FLL Heilbronn 14 of 16 teams registered
FLL Königswinter 15 of 18 teams registered
FLL Kulmbach 14 of 14 teams registered
FLL Magdeburg 13 of 13 teams registered
FLL Mannheim 13 of 14 teams registered
FLL Merseburg 12 of 14 teams registered
FLL Mittelrhein 13 of 14 teams registered
FLL München 15 of 20 teams registered
FLL Münster 10 of 12 teams registered
FLL Nürnberg 18 of 22 teams registered
FLL Obrigheim 16 of 20 teams registered
FLL Oldenburg 13 of 20 teams registered
FLL Osnabrück 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Ostbrandenburg-Frankfurt 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Ostbrandenburg-Schwedt 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Paderborn 22 of 22 teams registered
FLL Recklinghausen 11 of 12 teams registered
FLL Regensburg 14 of 16 teams registered
FLL Rockenhausen 18 of 20 teams registered
FLL Schleswig-Holstein 15 of 16 teams registered
FLL Siegen-Wittgenstein/Olpe 18 of 20 teams registered
FLL Speyer-Germersheim 19 of 20 teams registered
FLL Walldorf 22 of 24 teams registered
FLL Würzburg 14 of 16 teams registered
FLL Zwickau 10 of 10 teams registered
International Schools 11 of 11 teams registered
Hungary map 38 of 44
FLL Budapest 14 of 14 teams registered
FLL Debrecen 14 of 16 teams registered
FLL Szeged 10 of 14 teams registered
Poland map 12 of 12
FLL Warszawa 12 of 12 teams registered
Slovakia map 65 of 68
FLL Banská Bystrica 13 of 13 teams registered
FLL Bratislava 17 of 17 teams registered
FLL Košice 13 of 14 teams registered
FLL Žiar nad Hronom 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Žilina 10 of 12 teams registered
Switzerland map 62 of 76
FLL Brugg-Windisch 10 of 16 teams registered
FLL Chur 12 of 14 teams registered
FLL Lausanne 15 of 16 teams registered
FLL Ticino 12 of 12 teams registered
FLL Yverdon 13 of 18 teams registered
Semi Finals
FLL SF Middle 20 of 20 slots occupied
FLL SF Northeast 19 of 20 slots occupied
FLL SF South 16 of 16 slots occupied
FLL SF Southeast 20 of 20 slots occupied
FLL SF Switzerland 13 of 15 slots occupied
FLL SF West 20 of 21 slots occupied
Finale
FLL Final CE 24 of 24 slots occupied